This site has limited support for your browser. We recommend switching to Edge, Chrome, Safari, or Firefox.

Super Flash 2 for $200

Sizing Guide

Measurements

With your arms down, measure around the fullest part of your bust.
Measure around your waistline keeping the measuring tape comfortably loose.
Measure around the fullest part of your hips (approximately 9 inches or 22cm down from waist).Some garments and styles may vary in size specifications depending on the design and ease allowance, but they will fit the body measurements indicated as per Leona Edmiston's design intention.
Any specific fit comments will be listed in the product descriptions of individual styles.

SIZE XXSBUSTWAIST & HIPS
SIZE XXSBUST 34"/87CMWAIST 22.5"/65CM - HIP 36"/92CM
SIZE XSBUST 36"/92CMWAIST 27.5"/70CM - HIP 38"/97CM
SIZE 1BUST 38"/97CM WAIST 29.5"/75CM - HIP 40"/102CM
SIZE 2BUST 40"/102CM WAIST 31.5"/80CM - HIP 42"/107CM
SIZE 3BUST 42"/107CM WAIST 33.5"/85CM - HIP 44"/112CM
SIZE 4BUST 44"/112CM WAIST 35.5"/90CM - HIP 46"/117CM
SIZE 5BUST 46"/117CM WAIST 37.5"/95CM - HIP 48"/122CM
SIZE 6BUST 48"/122CM WAIST 39.5"/100CM - HIP 50"/127CM

International Sizing

All sizes are approximations and may differ slightly from country to country. We encourage you to use the measurements mentioned above.

LEONA SIZEAUUKEUUS
SIZE XXS66342
SIZE XS88364
SIZE 11010386
SIZE 21212408
SIZE 314144210
SIZE 416164412
SIZE 518184614
SIZE 620204816

Need sizing help?

Can't find what you're looking for?
If you need any assistance or guidance with our sizing, please contact our Customer Support team!

CONTACT US

NOTE THAT THIS IS A BUSY SALES PERIOD AND WE WILL DISPATCH YOUR ORDER ASAP BUT SHIPPING TIMES MAY BE DELAYED.

Cart

No more products available for purchase